3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men
Mchongotz Accessories computer shop Dar es Salaam vifaa vya kompyuta Dar es Salaam
15% OFF
3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men - image 1
3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men - image 2
3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men - image 3
3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men - image 4

3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men

No reviews yet

New

In stock
Mchongotz Accessories computer shop Dar es Salaam vifaa vya kompyuta Dar es Salaam ☀️ sunglasses for men 🌙 night vision glasses 🏢 office glasses 👓 men glasses 👨 men accessories 💰 affordable glasses Tanzania 💻 anti blue light glasses 💻 computer glasses 📱 phone screen glasses 🔥 mchongo huu si wa kukosa 😎 3 in 1 glasses 🚗 driving glasses 🧳 travel glasses
TZS 65,000 Save 15%
TZS 55,000
Fixed
excluding VAT
Instalment Plan Available

Defects must be reported within 3 days. Terms apply. Read the return policy.

Ask about this on WhatsApp

Getting it to you

Free pickup at our Makumbusho shop, or rider delivery in Dar es Salaam from TZS 2,000 — delivery is not subject to VAT, and the exact fee for your area is shown at checkout.

Upcountry (mikoani) goes by the bus or cargo service you choose; you pay transport to them directly.

Description

  • Looking for one pair of glasses that can support your digital lifestyle, night movement, and outdoor style? These 3-in-1 glasses are designed for men who want one practical eyewear option for screen use, night driving, and sunny outdoor environments.
  • Comes with Anti-Blue Light support for users who spend time on phones, computers, tablets, TVs, and other digital screens.
  • Night Vision lens support helps reduce harsh glare from lights during night driving or night movement, giving a more comfortable viewing experience.
  • Sunglasses mode helps reduce strong sunlight exposure during outdoor use, travel, walking, driving, and daily style.
  • Stylish men’s design makes it suitable for casual wear, office movement, driving, travel, business use, and everyday dressing.
  • Miwani moja, matumizi matatu — anti-blue light, night vision, and sunglasses.
  • 🔥 Mchongo huu si wa kukosa
  • ⚠️ Important: These glasses help reduce glare and screen-light discomfort, but they are not medical glasses and do not replace prescription eyewear.
  • ⚠️ For night driving, always make sure visibility remains clear and safe before use.
  • 💡 Advantage: Anti-blue light + night vision + sunglasses function = practical 3-in-1 eyewear for daily use, driving, screens, and outdoor style.

🎯 Best For

  • 👨 Men / Wanaume
  • 💻 Computer & Phone Users
  • 🚗 Night Driving
  • ☀️ Outdoor Sunlight Use
  • 🏢 Office & Business Movement
  • 🧳 Travel & Daily Carry
  • 😎 Casual Style
  • 📱 Digital Lifestyle Users

KEY FEATURES

☀️ Sunglasses for outdoor use
🌙 Night vision glare reduction
👨 Suitable for men
💻 Anti-blue light support
📱 Useful for phone and computer users
🔥 Mchongo huu si wa kukosa
😎 3-in-1 men’s glasses
🚗 Good for driving comfort
🧳 Easy daily carry
Share This Product
Genuine product
Dar delivery or pickup

Technical Specifications

Full Product Details

Model
3-in-1 Glasses
Condition
New
Specifications
• Product Type: 3-in-1 Men’s Glasses • Design: Men’s Stylish Eyewear • Main Functions: - Anti-Blue Light - Night Vision - Sunglasses • Anti-Blue Light Use: Helps reduce discomfort from phone, computer, tablet and digital screen light • Night Vision Use: Helps reduce harsh glare from vehicle lights and bright lamps during night movement • Sunglasses Use: Helps reduce strong sunlight exposure during outdoor use • Suitable For: Men, Drivers, Office Users, Students, Business Users, Travelers and Daily Wear • Usage Areas: Computer Use, Phone Use, Night Driving, Outdoor Movement, Travel, Office and Casual Dressing • Style Type: Practical Daily Eyewear with Fashion Look • Important Note: Not a replacement for prescription glasses or medical eye protection • Best Use: One pair of glasses for screen use, night glare reduction and outdoor sunlight comfort

Buying 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men in Dar es Salaam

Where can I buy 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men in Dar es Salaam?

You can buy 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men from Mchongotz Eshop online or by contacting our Dar es Salaam team. The product page shows the current TZS price, condition, stock status, and specifications before you order.

Do you offer same-day delivery for 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men?

Same-day delivery in Dar es Salaam is available for eligible 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men orders, depending on stock, payment confirmation, and destination.

Does 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men come with warranty?

Warranty availability varies by product. Contact our team to confirm the applicable terms before ordering.

Can I pay cash on delivery for 3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men?

Cash on delivery is available for eligible Dar es Salaam orders. We also accept Mobile Money Transfer and bank transfer.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified buyers can leave a review.

This product has no reviews yet. Verified buyers can be the first to review it.

Only verified buyers can review this product.

Bought it here? Log in to leave your review.

Frequently Bought Together

3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men

This item

3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men

TZS 55,000

excluding VAT

Add-on

Original 3-Pin Flower Laptop Power Cable

TZS 10,000

excluding VAT

Add-on

Notebook Stand Heat Sink Mini Cooling Fan

TZS 15,000

excluding VAT

Total for 4 items

TZS 130,000

excluding VAT

You May Also Like

30%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Cable

UK Desktop Power Cable

10,000

TZS 7,000

50%
In Stock
33%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Cable

Universal Foam Cleaner for Electronics & Surfaces

15,000

TZS 10,000

8%
In Stock

Microsoft

Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controller X16-87927-05

65,000

TZS 60,000

14%
In Stock

Sony

Sony DualShock 3 Wireless Controller PS3

35,000

TZS 30,000

🎮🎧⌨️
25%
In Stock

Customers Also Viewed

💻🏬
33%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Cable

Usb c | type c female to female coupler extender 8K 100W 40Gbps

15,000

TZS 10,000

25%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Cable

Usb 3.0 extension cable 3M type a male to female blue high quality

20,000

TZS 15,000

23%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Glasses

Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men

65,000

TZS 50,000

29%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Cable

Usb c | type c to usb otg adapter mini usb a female data connector

7,000

TZS 5,000

23%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Glasses

Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Women

65,000

TZS 50,000

33%
In Stock

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off

15%
In Stock

Generic / Premium Glasses

3 in 1 Anti Blue Light Night Vision Sunglasses for Men

65,000

TZS 55,000